Skip to product information
1 of 1

Belkin

Belkin Lc/Lc 50/125 1M Fibre Optic Cable Blue

Belkin Lc/Lc 50/125 1M Fibre Optic Cable Blue

SKU:F2F402LL-01M-G-teci

Regular price $14.49
Regular price Sale price $14.49
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          View full details
          Description
          Reviews, Que. & Ans.

          Description :

          Duplex Optic Fiber Cable, 2 x LC, 2 x LC, 1m

          Belkin LC/LC 50/125 1m. Cable length: 1 m, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 50 µm

          The Belkin Multimode LC/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable meets and exceeds industry standards for fiber optic data transmissions, including most local area networks. Featuring Multimode 62.5/125 micron, zip cord construction with 2 LC connectors at both ends.

          Advantages :
          - 100% tested to assure reliability and excellent performance.
          - Ultimate solution for high-speed data transmissions.
          - Features two LC connectors at both ends.
          - 62.5/125 micron.

          Customer Reviews

          Reviews 0
          Questions 0
          Ask your Question about this product