Skip to product information
1 of 1

Belkin

Belkin Fiber Patch Cable 10 Gig Aqua 50/125 Lc/Sc 20 M Fibre Optic Cable Blue

Belkin Fiber Patch Cable 10 Gig Aqua 50/125 Lc/Sc 20 M Fibre Optic Cable Blue

SKU:F2F402L7-20M-G-teci

Regular price $53.38
Regular price Sale price $53.38
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          View full details
          Description
          Reviews, Que. & Ans.

          Description :

          Fiber Patch Cable 10 Gig Aqua 50/125 LC/SC 20 m

          Belkin Fiber Patch Cable 10 Gig Aqua 50/125 LC/SC 20 m. Cable length: 20 m, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC

          Belkins 10Gb Aqua fiber optic cables are backward compatible with existing network equipment and provide close to three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber. 10 Gigabit is rated for distances up to 300 meters using 850nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emmitting Lasers (VCSELs).

          Customer Reviews

          Reviews 0
          Questions 0
          Ask your Question about this product