Skip to product information
1 of 1

Belkin

Belkin F2F402Ll-30M-G Fibre Optic Cable Blue

Belkin F2F402Ll-30M-G Fibre Optic Cable Blue

SKU:F2F402LL-30M-G-teci

Regular price $47.50
Regular price Sale price $47.50
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          View full details
          Description
          Reviews, Que. & Ans.

          Description :

          Fiber Optic Cable, 10Gbit/s, Aqua Multimode Duplex, 50/125µm, 2x LC Male - 2x LC Male, 30m

          Belkin F2F402LL-30M-G. Cable length: 30 m, Full duplex

          Belkin's 10GB Aqua Fiber Optic Cables are backward-compatible with existing network equipment and provide close to triple the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber. 10 Gigabit is rated for distances of up to 300 meters using 850nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Lasers (VCSELs).

          Customer Reviews

          Reviews 0
          Questions 0
          Ask your Question about this product