Skip to product information
1 of 2

Belkin

Belkin Cable Duplex Fiberoptic Lc/St Networking Cable Orange 1 M

SKU: F2F202L0-01M

Regular price $12.77
Regular price Sale price $12.77
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          Cable Duplex FiberOptic LC/ST, 1m

          Belkin Cable Duplex FiberOptic LC/ST. Cable length: 1 m

          The Belkin LC/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Cable meets and exceeds industry standards for fiber optic data transmissions, including most local area networks. Featuring Multimode 62.5/125 micron, zip cord construction with LC and ST connectors.

          Advantages:
          - 100% tested to assure reliability and excellent performance.
          - Ultimate solution for high-speed data transmissions.
          - Features LC and ST connectors.
          - 62.5/125 micron.

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question