Skip to product information
1 of 2

Axiom

Axiom Scsc10Ga-1M-Ax Fibre Optic Cable Sc Om3 Aqua Colour

SKU: SCSC10GA-1M-AX

Regular price $12.83
Regular price Sale price $12.83
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          SC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Cable

          Axiom SCSC10GA-1M-AX. Cable length: 1 m, Fibre optic type: OM3, Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex

          Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. We use only the finest components and the latest construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application. We offer a variety of solutions including fiber, infinband, antenna & stacking cables. Whether you’re updrading components or installing a brand new network, you’ll receive the highest quality connectivity products, a Lifetime Warranty and free technical support.

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question