Skip to product information
1 of 2

Axiom

Axiom LCLCMD5O-05M-AX fibre optic cable 0.5 m 2x LC OM2 Orange

SKU: LCLCMD5O-05M-AX

Regular price $12.87
Regular price Sale price $12.87
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 0.5m

          Axiom LCLCMD5O-05M-AX. Cable length: 0.5 m, Fibre optic type: OM2, Connector 1: 2x LC, Connector 2: 2x LC, Core diameter: 50 µm

          Features
          Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. We use only the finest components and the latest construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application. We offer a variety of solutions including fiber, infiniband, antenna & stacking cables. Whether you’re upgrading components or installing a brand new network, you’ll receive the highest quality connectivity products, a Lifetime Warranty and free technical support.

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question