Skip to product information
1 of 1

Axiom

Axiom Lclc10Ga-25M-Ax Fibre Optic Cable Lc Ofnr Om3 Aqua Colour

Axiom Lclc10Ga-25M-Ax Fibre Optic Cable Lc Ofnr Om3 Aqua Colour

SKU:LCLC10GA-25M-AX-teci

Regular price $43.50
Regular price Sale price $43.50
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          View full details
          Description
          Reviews, Que. & Ans.

          Description :

          LC/LC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Cable, Aqua

          Axiom LCLC10GA-25M-AX. Cable length: 25 m, Cable type: OFNR, Fibre optic type: OM3, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex

          Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. We use only the finest components and the latest construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application. We offer a variety of solutions including fiber, infinband, antenna & stacking cables. Whether you’re updrading components or installing a brand new network, you’ll receive the highest quality connectivity products, a Lifetime Warranty and free technical support.

          Customer Reviews

          Reviews 0
          Questions 0
          Ask your Question about this product