Skip to product information
1 of 2

AddOn Networks

Addon Networks Glc-Fe-100Lx-Ao Network Transceiver Module Fiber Optic 100 Mbit/S Sfp 1310 Nm

SKU: GLC-FE-100LX-AO

Regular price $84.74
Regular price Sale price $84.74
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          SFP, SF, 1310nm, 100Base-LX

          AddOn Networks GLC-FE-100LX-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP

          100BLX SFP for Fe Port 1x 100BLX10 SFP F/Cisco

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question