Skip to product information
1 of 2

ADDON

50M Extreme 10317 Active Fiber,Compat Dac Taa 40Gbase Aoc 50M

SKU: 10317-AO

Regular price $1,097.57
Regular price Sale price $1,097.57
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          AddOn Extreme Networks 10317 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 50m)


          • Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely

          • Features QSFP+ cable type

          • Fully compatible with network devices

          Product Type: Network Cable
          Brand Name: AddOn
          Manufacturer: AddOn
          Product Name: QSFP+ Network Cable
          Manufacturer Part Number: 10317-AO
          Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.addoncomputer.com
          Limited Warranty: 1 Year
          Weight (Approximate): 10 lb

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question