Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit FC3ZN-16-10A fibre optic adapter LC/MTP

SKU: FC3ZN-16-10A

Regular price $562.41
Regular price Sale price $562.41
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          OM4, LC/MTP

          Panduit FC3ZN-16-10A. Connector type: LC/MTP, Category: OM4

          40G-10G QuickNet cassette with OM4 fiber, Standard Loss, 16-fiber total, front LC duplex aqua adapter, rear male MTP (pins); Method A connectivity

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question