Skip to product information
1 of 3

Unirise

Unirise 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (AOC) JNP-100G-AOC-3M-U

Unirise 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (AOC) JNP-100G-AOC-3M-U

SKU:JNP-100G-AOC-3M-U-teci

Regular price $366.22
Regular price Sale price $366.22
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          View full details
          Description
          Reviews, Que. & Ans.

          Description :

          Unirise 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (AOC) - 9.84 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x QSFP28 Network - Second End: 1 x QSFP28 Network - 100 Gbit/s - OFNP, Plenum - 50/125 µm

          100GBASE QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Juniper Compatible, 3 meter



          Customer Reviews

          Based on 0 reviews Average Product Rating 0.0 stars
          5 Star Rating - 0 Customer Review (0)
          4 Star Rating - 0 Customer Review (0)
          3 Star Rating - 0 Customer Review (0)
          2 Star Rating - 0 Customer Review (0)
          1 Star Rating - 0 Customer Review (0)
          Reviews 0
          Questions 0
            No reviews yet
          Ask your Question about this product