Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit PVQZLE10LQM10.0 fibre optic cable 10 m LC OM4 Aqua colour

SKU: PVQZLE10LQM10.0

Regular price $101.89
Regular price Sale price $101.89
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          PanView iQ duplex LC to duplex standard LC, OM4, fiber interconnect patch cord, LSZH rated, 16mm jacketed cable, Aqua, 10m

          Panduit PVQZLE10LQM10.0. Cable length: 10 m, Fibre optic type: OM4, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Full duplex

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question