Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit NKFPX2ELLSSM013 fibre optic cable 13 m LC SC OM3

SKU: NKFPX2ELLSSM013

Regular price $32.31
Regular price Sale price $32.31
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          2-fiber, OM3, LC / SC, 13m

          Panduit NKFPX2ELLSSM013. Cable length: 13 m, Fibre optic type: OM3, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex

          NetKey 2-fiber OM3 LC to SC patch cord low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated with 1.6mm jacketed cable.

          Provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, and at the desk.

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question