Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit NKFPX2ELLLSM006 fibre optic cable 6 m LC OM3 Aqua colour

SKU: NKFPX2ELLLSM006

Regular price $22.24
Regular price Sale price $22.24
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          NetKey 2-fiber OM3 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated with 1.6mm jacket, 6m

          Panduit NKFPX2ELLLSM006. Cable length: 6 m, Fibre optic type: OM3, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Full duplex

          NetKey® Fiber Optic Patch Cords include duplex LC, SC, and ST connectors on both ends and pigtails include simplex LC, SC, and ST on one end, and open (un-terminated) on the other end. Patch cords and pigtails meet requirements of
          TIA/EIA-568-C.3-1. The fiber connectors are FOCIS compliant or compatible and meet the requirements of TIA/EIA-455-21A. Quality control reference label provides lifetime traceability of test data.

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question