Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit NKFP92ELLLSM013 fibre optic cable 13 m LC OS2

SKU: NKFP92ELLLSM013

Regular price $30.21
Regular price Sale price $30.21
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          2-fiber, OS2, LC / LC, 13m

          Panduit NKFP92ELLLSM013. Cable length: 13 m, Fibre optic type: OS2, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 9 µm, Full duplex

          NetKey 2-fiber OS2 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated with 1.6mm jacket.

          Provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, and at the desk.

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question