Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit IAEF617P-7PM20 fibre optic cable 20 m LC OM1 Black

SKU: IAEF617P-7PM20

Regular price $421.30
Regular price Sale price $421.30
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          LC/LC, Multi mode 62.5/125, OM1, Black

          Panduit IAEF617P-7PM20. Cable length: 20 m, Fibre optic type: OM1, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 62.5 µm

          Industrial LC to LC multimode duplex patch cord - 62.5/125µm. 20 meters

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question