Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit Fxtrp8Nufsnf019 Fibre Optic Cable 5.8 M Mpo/Mtp Lc Om3 Cyan

SKU: FXTRP8NUFSNF019

Regular price $460.98
Regular price Sale price $460.98
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          12-fiber OM3 50/125µm, PanMPO Male to LC Uniboot, 19ft

          Panduit FXTRP8NUFSNF019. Cable length: 5.8 m, Fibre optic type: OM3, Connector 1: MPO/MTP, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 50 µm

          OM3 12-fiber, round harness cable assembly, plenum (OFNP) rated, PanMPO Male to LC Uniboot, staggered pair 1 Longest, Std. IL.

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question