Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit Fxtrp7Nqsonf017 Fibre Optic Cable 5.18 M Panmpo Lc Ofnp Om3 Aqua Colour

SKU: FXTRP7NQSONF017

Regular price $477.72
Regular price Sale price $477.72
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          OM3, 12-fiber, harness cable assembly, plenum rated, Female MPO to LC duplex with 61cm (24 Inch) equal breakout, Optimized IL, 17 feet

          Panduit FXTRP7NQSONF017. Cable length: 5.18 m, Cable type: OFNP, Fibre optic type: OM3, Connector 1: PanMPO, Connector 2: LC

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question