Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit FX8RP7NQSVNF028 fibre optic cable 8.53 m PanMPO LC OFNP OM3

SKU: FX8RP7NQSVNF028

Regular price $471.53
Regular price Sale price $471.53
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          OM3, 8-fiber, Round, OFNP, Mulitmode PanMPO Female, Push/Pull Duplex LC, Optimized IL/4-to-1 Conversion (Multimode) 8-fiber only, 28ft

          Panduit FX8RP7NQSVNF028. Cable length: 8.53 m, Cable type: OFNP, Fibre optic type: OM3, Connector 1: PanMPO, Connector 2: LC

          Ensure that you're up to speed with today's high–data rate fiber-channel and Ethernet applications. Panduit provides advanced bandwidth and mission-critical physical infrastructures with comprehensive fiber optic systems that deliver high performance, reliability, and scalability. Take advantage of our fiber optic cable, connectors, adapter modules, adapter panels, cassettes, enclosures, patch cords, cable assemblies, cable distribution products, and accessories.

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question