Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit Fx2Erq1Q1Snf005 Fibre Optic Cable 1.5 M Lc Ofnr Om3 Aqua Colour

SKU: FX2ERQ1Q1SNF005

Regular price $36.24
Regular price Sale price $36.24
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          LC/LC, OM3, 50/125μm, OFNR (Riser), Standard IL/Straight Through (A-B), 5 ft.

          Panduit FX2ERQ1Q1SNF005. Cable length: 1.5 m, Cable type: OFNR, Fibre optic type: OM3, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question