Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit FX2ERLNLNSNF008 fibre optic cable 2.4 m LC CMR OM3 Aqua colour

SKU: FX2ERLNLNSNF008

Regular price $33.04
Regular price Sale price $33.04
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          LC - LC, 8ft, OM3, OFNR

          Panduit FX2ERLNLNSNF008. Cable length: 2.4 m, Cable type: CMR, Fibre optic type: OM3, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Full duplex

          2 fiber OM3 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord OFNR (riser) rated, 16mm jacketed cable Std IL

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question