Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit Fx2Elq1Q1Snm007 Fibre Optic Cable 7 M Lc Om3 Aqua Colour

SKU: FX2ELQ1Q1SNM007

Regular price $46.68
Regular price Sale price $46.68
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          7 m, 2 fiber OM3 patch cord, LC push pull to LC push pull, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH), 16mm jacket with Standard IL

          Panduit FX2ELQ1Q1SNM007. Cable length: 7 m, Fibre optic type: OM3, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 50 µm

          Push-Pull LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords containing the custom push-pull strain relief boot and duplex clip, allow users easy accessibility when deploying very high density LC patch fields in data center applications. Available in riser (OFNR), and low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated jacket materials to comply with local cabling ordinances and OM4, OM3 or OS1/OS2 fiber types to meet the demands of today's highest speed applications.

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question