Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit FX23RSNSNSNF055 fibre optic cable 16.76 m SC OFNR OM3 Aqua colour

SKU: FX23RSNSNSNF055

Regular price $54.88
Regular price Sale price $54.88
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          SC/SC, OM3, Multimode, 50/125μm, 55 ft.

          Panduit FX23RSNSNSNF055. Cable length: 16.76 m, Cable type: OFNR, Fibre optic type: OM3, Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question