Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit FR2XSS-RSM02 fibre optic cable 2 m SC OM3

SKU: FR2XSS-RSM02

Regular price $163.39
Regular price Sale price $163.39
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          SC/SC, 50/125µm, 2m

          Panduit FR2XSS-RSM02. Cable length: 2 m, Fibre optic type: OM3, Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex

          Duplex standard grade SC to reference grade SC reference cable assembly, riser rated 2mm jacketed cable 50/125µm

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question