Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit FC2XN-12-10B2 fibre optic adapter LC 1 pc(s)

SKU: FC2XN-12-10B2

Regular price $383.41
Regular price Sale price $383.41
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          OM3 12-Fiber Total Aqua Adapter

          Panduit FC2XN-12-10B2. Connector type: LC. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)

          OM3 12-fiber total, aqua adapter, zirconia split sleeve; standard loss, LC duplex to MTP (Male); Method B - B2 (1-12 array)

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question