Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit FC2XN-12-03AS fibre optic adapter SC 1 pc(s) Black, Turquoise

SKU: FC2XN-12-03AS

Regular price $383.41
Regular price Sale price $383.41
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          12x SC Duplex, Multimode (OM3)

          Panduit FC2XN-12-03AS. Connector type: SC, Product colour: Black, Turquoise, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)

          OM3 12-fiber total, standard loss, SC duplex adapter cassette (color and split sleeve dictated by fiber type), Standard Method A

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question