Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit F98RP6NQSQNF027 fibre optic cable 8.2296 m MPO LC

SKU: F98RP6NQSQNF027

Regular price $451.92
Regular price Sale price $451.92
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          HD Flex Fiber Round Harness, Single-mode, 8-Fiber, LSZH, MPO (F) to Push/Pull Duplex LC, 24in Breakout, Standard IL, 27m

          Panduit F98RP6NQSQNF027. Cable length: 8.2296 m, Connector 1: MPO, Connector 2: LC

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question