Skip to product information
1 of 1

Panduit

Panduit F5E2-10M1Y Fibre Optic Cable 1 M 2X St 2X Lc Ofnr Orange

Panduit F5E2-10M1Y Fibre Optic Cable 1 M 2X St 2X Lc Ofnr Orange

SKU:F5E2-10M1Y

Regular price $28.51
Regular price Sale price $28.51
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          View full details
          Description
          Reviews, Que. & Ans.

          Description :

          2x ST/LS, Duplex, 1m, Orange

          Panduit F5E2-10M1Y. Cable length: 1 m, Cable type: OFNR, Connector 1: 2x ST, Connector 2: 2x LC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex

          ST to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (two ST connectors on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) - 50/125µm.

          Customer Reviews

          Reviews 0
          Questions 0
          Ask your Question about this product