Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit F5E10G-10M3 Fibre Optic Cable 3 M Lc Ofnr Orange

SKU: F5E10G-10M3

Regular price $47.55
Regular price Sale price $47.55
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          LC - LC, OM2, 50/125µm, multimode, OFNR, 3 m, Orange

          Panduit F5E10G-10M3. Cable length: 3 m, Cable type: OFNR, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex

          LC (keyed G Violet) to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) 50/125µm, Orange, 3 meters

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question