Skip to product information
1 of 1

Panduit

Panduit F52Erlnsnsnm045 Fibre Optic Cable 45 M Lc Sc Om2 Orange

Panduit F52Erlnsnsnm045 Fibre Optic Cable 45 M Lc Sc Om2 Orange

SKU:F52ERLNSNSNM045

Regular price $63.33
Regular price Sale price $63.33
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          View full details
          Description
          Specifications
          Reviews, Que. & Ans.

          Description :

          LC - SC, OFNR, Rohs, Orange

          Panduit F52ERLNSNSNM045. Cable length: 45 m, Fibre optic type: OM2, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Core diameter: 50 µm

          OM2 2-fiber, 1.6mm jacket, patchcord, Riser (OFNR) rated, LC duplex to SC duplex, Std. IL.

          Specifications :

          General Information

          Manufacturer PANDUIT CORP
          Manufacturer Part Number F52ERLNSNSNM045
          Manufacturer Website Address http://www.panduit.com
          Brand Name Panduit
          Product Name Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
          Product Type Network Cable
          UPC 0074983729654
          Product ColorOrange

          Customer Reviews

          Reviews 0
          Questions 0
          Ask your Question about this product