Skip to product information
1 of 2

Panduit

Panduit F51Bn1Nnnsnm002 Fibre Optic Cable 2 M Lc Pigtail Cmr Om2 Orange

SKU: F51BN1NNNSNM002

Regular price $7.71
Regular price Sale price $7.71
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          LC - Pigtail, OM2, OFNR, 2m

          Panduit F51BN1NNNSNM002. Cable length: 2 m, Cable type: CMR, Fibre optic type: OM2, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: Pigtail

          OM2, 1 fiber, 900µm buffered fiber, LC to pigtail multimode simplex pigtail,(one LC connector on one end and open on the other end)

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question