NVIDIA

NVIDIA Passive Fiber Cable, MMF , MPO12 APC to 2xMPO12 APC, 30m

NVIDIA Passive Fiber Cable, MMF , MPO12 APC to 2xMPO12 APC, 30m

SKU:MFP7E20-N030-teci

Regular price $161.26
Regular price Sale price $161.26
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          View full details
          Description
          Reviews, Que. & Ans.

          Description :

          NVIDIA Passive Fiber Cable, MMF , MPO12 APC to 2xMPO12 APC, 30m - 98.43 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - Second End: 2 x MPO-12/APC - Network



          Customer Reviews

          Based on 0 reviews Average Product Rating 0.0 stars
          5 Star Rating - 0 Customer Review (0)
          4 Star Rating - 0 Customer Review (0)
          3 Star Rating - 0 Customer Review (0)
          2 Star Rating - 0 Customer Review (0)
          1 Star Rating - 0 Customer Review (0)
          Reviews 0
          Questions 0
            No reviews yet
          Ask your Question about this product