Skip to product information
1 of 2

Netpatibles

Netpatibles QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4-NP QSFP Module

SKU: QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4-NP

Regular price $374.65
Regular price Sale price $374.65
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          Netpatibles QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4-NP QSFP Module

          This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.


          • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances

          • With its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity

          • With 40GBase-eSR4 technology, enjoy up to 40Gbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable

          Product Type: QSFP
          Brand Name: Netpatibles
          Manufacturer: Netpatibles
          Product Model: QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4-NP
          Product Name: QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4-NP QSFP Module
          Manufacturer Part Number: QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4-NP
          Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.netpatibles.com
          Limited Warranty: Lifetime

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question