ENET SOLUTIONS, INC.

MTRJ-LC 6M OM1 62.5/125 MULTIMODE DUPLEX

SKU: ECM-MTLC-6M-ENC

Regular price $39.31
Regular price Sale price $39.31
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          ENET 6M MTRJ/LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 or Better OM1 Orange Fiber Patch Cable 6 meter MTRJ-LC Individually Tested
          MTRJ to LC Multimode Duplex Orange 6 Meter Fiber Cable. ENET 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Fiber Patch cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference. These cables are built using any combination of connectors including LC, SC, ST and MTRJ. All ENET Fiber patch cables are 100% fully tested for insertion and return loss guaranteeing the highest quality product available.


          • Offers a reliable network connectivity

          • Features Fiber Optic cable type for optimal performance and better dependability

          • Fully compatible with network devices

          Product Type: Network Cable
          Product Color: Orange
          Brand Name: ENET
          Manufacturer: ENET Components, Inc.
          Product Name: MTRJ to LC MM Duplex Fiber Cable
          Manufacturer Part Number: MTLC-6M-ENC
          Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.enetusa.com
          Limited Warranty: Lifetime

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question