Skip to product information
1 of 1

Lenovo

Lenovo 5M Om3 Lc Fiber Optic Cable 196.9" (5 M)

Lenovo 5M Om3 Lc Fiber Optic Cable 196.9" (5 M)

SKU:00MN508

Regular price $30.73
Regular price Sale price $30.73
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          View full details
          Description
          Reviews, Que. & Ans.

          Description :

          5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable

          Lenovo 5m OM3 LC. Cable length: 5 m, Fibre optic type: OM3, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC

          Lenovo is a global technology and innovation company, it is the largest technology and consulting employer in the world.As a global leader in the PC market, Lenovo develops, manufactures and markets cutting-edge, reliable, high-quality PC products and value-added professional services that provide customers around the world with smarter ways to be productive and competitive.

          Customer Reviews

          Reviews 0
          Questions 0
          Ask your Question about this product