ENET SOLUTIONS, INC.

HP COMPATIBLE QK733A - 2M LC/LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 10GB OM4 OR BETTER AQUA

SKU: ECM-QK733A-ENC

Regular price $15.41
Regular price Sale price $15.41
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          HP Compatible QK733A - 2M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM4 or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 2 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

          eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.


          • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network

          • Features Fiber Optic cable type for optimal performance and better dependability

          • Fully compatible with network devices

          Product Type: Network Cable
          Product Color: Aqua
          Brand Name: ENET
          Manufacturer: ENET Components, Inc.
          Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable
          Manufacturer Part Number: QK733A-ENC
          Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.enetusa.com
          Limited Warranty: Lifetime

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question