Skip to product information
1 of 2

ENET

ENET Calix Compatible 100-01792 TAA Compliant Functionally Identical 2-Channel 1000BASE-BXD CSFP Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km LC Connector iTemp - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

ENET Calix Compatible 100-01792 TAA Compliant Functionally Identical 2-Channel 1000BASE-BXD CSFP Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km LC Connector iTemp - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

SKU:100-01792-ENC-teci

Regular price $362.30
Regular price Sale price $362.30
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          View full details
          Description
          Reviews, Que. & Ans.

          Description :

          ENET Calix Compatible 100-01792 TAA Compliant Functionally Identical 2-Channel 1000BASE-BXD CSFP Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km LC Connector iTemp - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty - 1310 nm, 1490 nmGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BXD65616.80 ft Maximum Distance - TAA Compliant



          Customer Reviews

          Based on 0 reviews Average Product Rating 0.0 stars
          5 Star Rating - 0 Customer Review (0)
          4 Star Rating - 0 Customer Review (0)
          3 Star Rating - 0 Customer Review (0)
          2 Star Rating - 0 Customer Review (0)
          1 Star Rating - 0 Customer Review (0)
          Reviews 0
          Questions 0
            No reviews yet
          Ask your Question about this product