ENET SOLUTIONS, INC.

ENET 2M SC/LC DUPLEX SINGLE-MODE 9/125 OS2 OR BETTER YELLOW FIBER PATCH CABLE 2

SKU: ECM-SCLC-OS2-2M-ENC

Regular price $20.05
Regular price Sale price $20.05
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          ENET Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable


          • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network

          • Features Fiber Optic cable type to better accommodate your precise requirements with maximum productivity

          • Fully compatible with network devices

          Product Type: Network Cable
          Product Color: Yellow
          Brand Name: ENET
          Manufacturer: ENET Components, Inc.
          Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
          Manufacturer Part Number: SCLC-OS2-2M-ENC
          Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.enetusa.com
          Limited Warranty: Lifetime

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question