Skip to product information
1 of 2

ADDON

Cassette For 3Bay P/P Duplex,Male 2Xmpo To Male 24Xlc

SKU: ADD-3BAYC2MP12LCDM3

Regular price $328.38
Regular price Sale price $328.38
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          AddOn Cassette for 3-Bay Patch Panel, 2 MPO In, 24 LC Duplex Out, Multi-mode Duplex OM3

          A MPO fiber optic cassette for a 3 bay interchangeable patch panel with 2 MPO in and 12 LC duplex out, Multimode Duplex OM3. It is a highly flexible fiber management unit that can be used stand alone or integrated into the MPO fiber optic patch panels. We supply a high quality MPO cassette which is designed to reduce installation time and cost for an optical network infrastructure in the premises environment.

          Product Type: Network Patch Panel
          Compatible Rack Unit: 1U
          Country Of Origin: United States
          Brand Name: AddOn
          Manufacturer: AddOn
          Product Name: Network Patch Panel
          Manufacturer Part Number: ADD-3BAYC2MP12LCDM3
          Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.addoncomputer.com
          Weight (Approximate): 1.20 lb

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question