Skip to product information
1 of 2

Axiom

Axiom STSTSD9Y-05M-AX fibre optic cable 0.5 m ST OFNR OS2 Yellow

SKU: STSTSD9Y-05M-AX

Regular price $14.05
Regular price Sale price $14.05
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          ST/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 0.5M

          Axiom STSTSD9Y-05M-AX. Cable length: 0.5 m, Cable type: OFNR, Fibre optic type: OS2, Connector 1: ST, Connector 2: ST, Core diameter: 9 µm, Full duplex

          Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. We use only the finest components and the latest construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application. We offer a variety of solutions including fiber, infiniband, antenna & stacking cables. Whether you're upgrading components or installing a brand new network, you'll receive the highest quality connectivity products, a Lifetime Warranty and free technical support.

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question