Skip to product information
1 of 1

Axiom

Axiom Axg96882 Fibre Optic Cable 100 M Lc Sc Ofnr Om3 Aqua Colour

Axiom Axg96882 Fibre Optic Cable 100 M Lc Sc Ofnr Om3 Aqua Colour

SKU:AXG96882

Regular price $230.57
Regular price Sale price $230.57
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          View full details
          Description
          Specifications
          Reviews, Que. & Ans.

          Description :

          100m LC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Cable

          Axiom AXG96882. Cable length: 100 m, Cable type: OFNR, Fibre optic type: OM3, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex

          Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. We use only the finest components and the latest construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application. We offer a variety of solutions including fiber, infiniband, antenna & stacking cables. Whether you’re upgrading components or installing a brand new network, you’ll receive the highest quality connectivity products, a Lifetime Warranty and free technical support.

          Specifications :

          General Information

          Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
          Manufacturer Part Number AXG96882
          Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
          Brand Name Axiom
          Product Name LC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 100m - TAA Compliant
          Product Type Network Cable
          UPC 841280159084
          Product ColorAqua

          Warranty

          Limited WarrantyLifetime

          Customer Reviews

          Reviews 0
          Questions 0
          Ask your Question about this product