Skip to product information
1 of 3

Axiom

Axiom 10GBASE-ZR XFP network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 1550 nm

SKU: 10125-AX

Regular price $2,164.77
Regular price Sale price $2,164.77
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :



          Axiom 10GBASE-ZR XFP. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: XFP. Width: 71 mm, Depth: 18.5 mm, Height: 8.5 mm

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question