Skip to product information
1 of 2

AddOn

AddOn Network Patch Panel

SKU: ADD-4BC124MPA12LCDM4

Regular price $307.13
Regular price Sale price $307.13
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          AddOn Network Patch Panel

          This is an MPO fiber optic cassette for a 4-bay interchangeable patch panel with 1 24-fiber MPO Type-A In and 12 LC Duplex Out, multi-mode duplex OM4. It is a highly flexible fiber management unit that can be used stand-alone or integrated into the MPO fiber optic patch panels. Additionally, we supply a high-quality MPO cassette designed to reduce installation time and cost for optical network infrastructures in the premises environment. All of our products are 100% guaranteed to work, providing you a cost effective solution for all of your network upgrade needs.

          Product Type: Network Patch Panel
          Taa Compliant: No
          Brand Name: AddOn
          Manufacturer: AddOn
          Product Name: Network Patch Panel
          Manufacturer Part Number: ADD-4BC124MPA12LCDM4
          Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.addoncomputer.com
          Limited Warranty: 3 Year

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question