Skip to product information
1 of 1

AddOn

AddOn LC Female to LC Female MMF OM4 Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

AddOn LC Female to LC Female MMF OM4 Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

SKU:ADD-ADPT-LCFLCF4-MD-teci

Regular price $10.05
Regular price Sale price $10.05
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          View full details
          Description
          Reviews, Que. & Ans.

          Description :

          AddOn LC Female to LC Female MMF OM4 Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Network Female - 2 x LC Network Female

          This is an OM4 fiber optic adapter, used in fiber optic links to provide cable-to-cable fiber connection. Specifically, this adapter has two female LC connectors on one side and two female LC connectors on the other. This provides a connection between two LC male and two LC male MMF fibers utilizing the OM3 standard. All of our adapters are 100% guaranteed, providing a cost effective solution for your network upgrade needs.



          Customer Reviews

          Based on 0 reviews Average Product Rating 0.0 stars
          5 Star Rating - 0 Customer Review (0)
          4 Star Rating - 0 Customer Review (0)
          3 Star Rating - 0 Customer Review (0)
          2 Star Rating - 0 Customer Review (0)
          1 Star Rating - 0 Customer Review (0)
          Reviews 0
          Questions 0
            No reviews yet
          Ask your Question about this product