Skip to product information
1 of 2

AddOn

AddOn Fiber Optic Network Cable

SKU: Q28100GAOC50CMJPA-AO

Regular price $1,181.65
Regular price Sale price $1,181.65
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          AddOn Fiber Optic Network Cable

          Juniper Networks and Palo Alto Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 0.5m)


          • ?Juniper Networks & Palo Alto Networks compatible direct attach cable to fit your application needs

          • ?QSFP28 male to QSFP28 male for connectivity with ease

          • ?Complies with all multi-source agreement (MSA) standards

          • ?This product is TAA compliant

          Product Type: Network Cable
          Taa Compliant: Yes
          Product Color: Aqua
          Brand Name: AddOn
          Manufacturer: AddOn
          Product Name: Fiber Optic Network Cable
          Manufacturer Part Number: Q28100GAOC50CMJPA-AO
          Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.addoncomputer.com

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question