Skip to product information
1 of 2

NETPATIBLES

10Gbase-Zr Sfp+ Module Smf Cisc,100% Cisco Oem Compatible

SKU: SFP-10G-ZR-S-NP

Regular price $1,121.47
Regular price Sale price $1,121.47
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          Netpatibles SFP-10G-ZR-S-NP SFP+ Module

          This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.


          • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances

          • With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance

          • With 10GBase-ZR technology, enjoy up to 10Gbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable

          Product Type: SFP+
          Brand Name: Netpatibles
          Manufacturer: Netpatibles
          Product Model: SFP-10G-ZR-S-NP
          Product Name: SFP-10G-ZR-S-NP SFP+ Module
          Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-10G-ZR-S-NP
          Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.netpatibles.com
          Limited Warranty: Lifetime

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question