Skip to product information
1 of 2

ENET - OPTICS

10Gbase-Er Sfp+ 1550Nm 40Km Dom,Smf Duplex Lc Arista Compatible

SKU: SFP-10G-ER-A-ENC

Regular price $822.15
Regular price Sale price $822.15
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550NM 40KM DOM,SMF DUPLEX LC ARISTA COMPATIBLE

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question