Skip to product information
1 of 2

NETPATIBLES

100Base-Bx10-U Sfp 1310 Tx/1550,100% Cisco Oem Compatible

SKU: GLC-FE-100BX-U-NP

Regular price $144.55
Regular price Sale price $144.55
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          Netpatibles GLC-FE-100BX-U-NP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

          This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.


          • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances

          • For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution

          • With 1000Base-BiDi technology, enjoy up to 100Mbps over optical fiber cable

          Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
          Brand Name: Netpatibles
          Manufacturer: Netpatibles
          Product Model: GLC-FE-100BX-U-NP
          Product Name: GLC-FE-100BX-U-NP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
          Manufacturer Part Number: GLC-FE-100BX-U-NP
          Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.netpatibles.com
          Limited Warranty: Lifetime

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question