Skip to product information
1 of 2

NETPATIBLES

1000Base-Zx Sfp Smf F/ Brocade,100% Brocade Oem Compatible

SKU: E1MG-LHA-OM-NP

Regular price $190.28
Regular price Sale price $190.28
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          Netpatibles E1MG-LHA-OM-NP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

          This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.


          • Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components

          • With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance

          • With 1000Base-ZX technology, enjoy up to 1000Mbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable

          Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
          Brand Name: Netpatibles
          Manufacturer: Netpatibles
          Product Model: E1MG-LHA-OM-NP
          Product Name: E1MG-LHA-OM-NP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
          Manufacturer Part Number: E1MG-LHA-OM-NP
          Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.netpatibles.com
          Limited Warranty: Lifetime

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question