UNC GROUP LLC

10 METER LC-LC SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE, YELLOW, OFNR, 9/125 MICRON, SINGLE-

SKU: ONC-FJ9LCLC-10M

Regular price $9.66
Regular price Sale price $9.66
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
          Description
          Que. & Ans.
          Reviews

          Description :

          Unirise Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
          9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper Cables

          Our yellow singlemode duplex cables are ideal for high speed networking, feature genuine Corning Optical Fiber and are individually tested and guaranteed for a lifetime.


          • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network

          • Features Fiber Optic cable type to better accommodate your precise requirements with maximum productivity

          • Fully compatible with network devices

          Product Type: Network Cable
          Environmentally Friendly: Yes
          Environmental Certification: REACH
          Product Color: Yellow
          Brand Name: Unirise
          Manufacturer: Unirise USA, LLC
          Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
          Manufacturer Part Number: FJ9LCLC-10M
          Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.uniriseusa.com
          Limited Warranty: Lifetime

          QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

          Have a Question?

          Be the first to ask a question about this.

          Ask a Question